Rhamnus yoshinoi

Cladus: Eukaryota
Regnum: Plantae
Divisio: Magnoliophyta
Classis: Magnoliopsida
Ordo: Rosales
Familia: Rhamnaceae
Genus: Rhamnus
Species: Rhamnus yoshinoi

Name

Rhamnus yoshinoi Makino

Synonyms

Rhamnus glabra Nakai

Plants Images

Biology Encyclopedia

Source: Wikispecies: All text is available under the terms of the GNU Free Documentation License

Index

Scientific Library - Scientificlib.com