Diploknema

Cladus: Eukaryota
Regnum: Plantae
Divisio: Magnoliophyta
Classis: Magnoliopsida
Ordo: Ericales
Familia: Sapotaceae
Genus: Diploknema
Species: Diploknema butyracea

Name

Diploknema Pierre

Synonyms

Aesandra Pierre

Plants Images

Biology Encyclopedia

Source: Wikispecies: All text is available under the terms of the GNU Free Documentation License

Index

Scientific Library - Scientificlib.com