Narcissus enemeritoi

Cladus: Eukaryota
Regnum: Plantae
Divisio: Magnoliophyta
Classis: Liliopsida
Subclassis: Liliidae
Ordo: Asparagales
Familia: Alliaceae
Tribus: Narcisseae
Genus: Narcissus
Sectiones: N. sect. Pseudonarcissi
Species: Narcissus enemeritoi

Name

Narcissus enemeritoi (Sánchez Gómez, Carrillo, Hernández, Carrión-Vilches et Güemes) Sánchez Gómez, Carrillo, Hernández, Carrión-Vilches et Güemes 2000

Synonyms

* Narcissus nevadensis subsp. enemeritoi Sánchez Gómez, Carrillo, Hernández,

Carrión-Vilches & Güemes, in Sánchez Gómez, Guerra, Güemes, García, Hernández, Carrillo & Carrión-Vilches, Flora murciana de interés nacional y europeo. Protección y legislación: 63, 1998. Basionym.

References

* Anales Jard. Bot. Madrid 57(2): 430 (2000)[1]

Plants Images

Biology Encyclopedia

Source: Wikispecies: All text is available under the terms of the GNU Free Documentation License

Index

Scientific Library - Scientificlib.com