Dactylicapnos sect. Dactylicapnos

Cladus: Eukaryota
Regnum: Plantae
Divisio: Magnoliophyta
Classis: Magnoliopsida
Ordo: Ranunculales
Familia: Papaveraceae
Subfamilia: Fumarioideae
Tribus: Fumarieae
Genus: Dactylicapnos
Sectio: Dactylicapnos sect. Dactylicapnos
Species: D. burmanica - D. gaoligongshanensis - D. grandifoliolata - D. macrocapnos - D. scandens - D. schneideri - D. ventii

Name

Dactylicapnos sect. Dactylicapnos, autonym

References

* Flora of China (2008). 'eFloras. Missouri Botanical Garden, St. Louis, MO & Harvard University Herbaria, Cambridge, MA. 2009 Nov 11 [1].


Vernacular names

Plants Images

Biology Encyclopedia

Source: Wikispecies: All text is available under the terms of the GNU Free Documentation License

Index

Scientific Library - Scientificlib.com