Azadirachta

Cladus: Eukaryota
Regnum: Plantae
Divisio: Magnoliophyta
Classis: Magnoliopsida
Ordo: Sapindales
Familia: Meliaceae
Genus: Azadirachta
Species: A. excelsa - A. indica - A. integrifolia - A. integrifoliola

Name

Azadirachta A.Juss.

Synonyms

* Neem A.Juss.

References

* GBIF .

Plants Images

Biology Encyclopedia

Source: Wikispecies: All text is available under the terms of the GNU Free Documentation License

Index

Scientific Library - Scientificlib.com